WRITING FELLOW SCHEDULES

    

Winter 2015 Writing Fellow Staff Schedule

The schedule below indicates the day and time each Writing Fellow is available for scheduled appointments or walk-ins!

If you are in a fellowed class (writing fellow assigned to your class), please contact the assigned Writing Fellow for your appointment.
   

 

  Monday

   Tuesday

Wednesday

 Thursday

   Friday

 Saturday

  8-9

Taylor Weatherholt
Kelsey Hite
Cherie Farley
Kel Reaume
Jordyn Collino
Kel Reaume Kel Reaume
Jordyn Collino
Andrew Robinson
Julia Grzywinski
 

  9-10

Taylor Weatherholt
Kelsey Hite
Alexa Brososky
Eric Alexius
Taylor Weatherholt
Kevin Stewart
Alexa Brososky
Josh Lewis
Nick Thornton
Andrew Robinson
Julia Grzywinski
Chelsea Ridner
Chelsea Ridner
Jeremy Book

10-11

Kelsey Hite
Alexa Brososky
Eric Alexius
Nick Thornton
Kevin Stewart
Amy Fikel
Phil Zaborowski
Josh Lewis
Nick Thornton
Andrew Robinson
Julia Grzywinski
Chelsea Ridner
Jaclyn Young
Dakota Sherrick
Jeremy Book

11-12

Phil Zaborowski
Theresa Munroe
Jake Adams
Eric Alexius
Jake Adams
Caroline Hudson
Kevin Stewart
Phil Zaborowski
Jake Adams

Josh Lewis
Caroline Hudson
Jordyn Collino

  Jaclyn Young
Dakota Sherrick
Jeremy Book

12-1

Theresa Munroe
Kellyann Navarre
Sarah Dusseau Dawn Witmer
Ashley Matthes
Monthly Meeting from
12:30 - 1:30 p.m.
  Jaclyn Young
Dakota Sherrick

1-2

Cherie Farley
Amy Fikel
Theresa Munroe
Bailey Minney
Sarah Dusseau
Rachael Lopez
Amy Fikel
Dawn Witmer
Ashely Matthes
Monthly Meeting from
12:30 - 1:30 p.m.

 

 

 

 2-3

Cherie Farley
Kellyann Navarre
Sarah Dusseau
Rachel Lopez Dawn Witmer
Ashley Matthes
Kellyann Navarre
Rachael Lopez

 

 

 

3-4

Alex Headon
Courtney Frost
  Andrew Rayl
Alex Headon
Courtney Frost
Alee Hill

 

 

4-5

Kayla Corne
Alex Headon
Shelly Workman
Alee Hill
Andrew Rayl
Courtney Frost
Shelly Workman
Alee Hill
Andrew Rayl

 

 

5-6

Bailey Minney
Kayla Corne
Shelly Workman    

 

 

6-7 Bailey Minney
Kayla Corne
Sarah Stone   Sarah Stone    
 
© Writing Center